We would like to extend a special thank you to our generous donors!

Alan Reinstein
Alfred E. Cambridge Jr.
Allan W. Nietzke
Allie Keller
Amber Kanski
Andrew DuBoff
Andrew M. Bittinger
Anne E. Taylor
Anthony J. Perna
Becky Suzanne Amo
Blaine Kirk Kuneman
Bob Kupfer
Carol Pliska
Catherine M. McNamara
Cheryl Albrecht
Cheryl Bartholic
Chrissy M. Baginski
Clifton F. Powell Jr.
David G. Echelbarger
David J. Breen
Dawn Atkins
Deborah J. DiDomenico
Deborah L. Habel
Dennis A. Reef
Dennis M. Echelbarger
Donald W. Gribbin
Douglas W. Elser
Edward J. Dupke
Eric B. Lynn
Frederick C. Hailer Jr.
Gadis J. Dillon
Gail Sparks Pitts
Gary Leeman
Gary P. Jensen

Gary W. Gorski
Gayl Nadene Parr
George A. Salloum
George N. Lenyo
George W. Smith IV
Gerald James O'Neill Jr
Gregory S. Schwartz
Heather C. Paquette
Jacalyn S. Goforth
Jack J. Rehmann
James D. Tish
James E. Bayson
James E. Proppe
James T. Biehl
Janet Bokemeier
John D. Marquardt
John L. Daly
Judith R. Trepeck
Kathleen Orr
Keith A. Moreland
Ken Jacobsen Jr.
Kristina R. Zielinski
Lawrence I. Millman
Lloyd A. Schwartz
Mahipal R. Kakarala
Mark A. Davidoff
Mark A. Irwin
Mark A. Maurice
Mark A. Pittman
Mark R. Freed
Marshall J. Hunt Jr.
Matthew J. Howell
Matthew Jackson

Mia Suzette Bennett
Michael Scott Schmansky
Michelle F. Gallagher
Michelle Pridnia
Nancy J. Daly
Neal F. Zalenko
Nicole Ashley Preston
Patrick M. Hanniford
Paul John Spindler
Peggy Haw Jury
Peter M. Kelley
Phyllis E. Peters
Ramesh D. Telang
Randolph C. Paschke
Rebecca Yvonne Stoutenger
Richard J. Elder
Robert E. Mellen
Robert G. Bromley
Robert L. Anthony IV
Robin Perry
Stacie M. Kwaiser
Stephanie W. Bergeron
Stephen H. Epstein
Steve J. Taylor
Steve Johns
Steven C. Dilley
Steven W. Epstein
Taryne Spirovski
Thomas P. Jeakle
Timothy L. Oesch
Virgie M. Ammerman
Walter S. Koziol
William B. Gilber

Thank you to our raffle donors!

Alan Young
Andrew Bittinger
Andrew Hubacker
Big Rock Chop House
Chris & Katie Gadulka
Chrissy Baginski
Churchills Bistro & Cigar Bar
Dennis Echelbarger
Doeren Mayhew
Donald Gribbin
Donna Hanson
Edward Dupke
Executive Education Inc.
Federal Tax Workshops
Frank Maselli
Gadis Dillon
Gary Leeman
George Salloum
James Lopiccolo

James Walker
Jim Jagger
Jody Skonieczny
Jonathan Anibal
Keith Moreland
Konica Minolta
Laura Horvath
Laurel Manor
Lisa Fisher
Lisa Howze
Lorena Bencsik
LUX interactive LLC
Marc Lichtman
Marianne Lilly
Mia Bennett
Michelle Gallagher
Michelle Randall
MSU Management Education Center

Nietzke & Faupel PC
Peggy Dzierzawski
Phyllis Peters
Planterra Inc.
Randy Paschke
Ronald Edmonds
San Marino Club
Shenandoah County Club
Skyline Club
Stephanie Bergeron
Stephen Epstein
Suburban Show Place
Surgent CPE
The Inn at St. John's
The TM Group Inc.
Trophy House
Victoria Mundinger
Walter Haig