We would like to extend a special thank you to our generous donors!

Allan W. Nietzke
Alfred E. Cambridge Jr.
Allie Keller
Andrew DuBoff
Anne E. Taylor
Anthony J. Perna
Becky Suzanne Amo
William B. Gilbert
Blaine Kirk Kuneman
Bob Kupfer
Robert E. Mellen
Robert L. Anthony IV
Gadis J. Dillon
Carol Pliska
Catherine M. McNamara
Cheryl Bartholic
Cheryl Albrecht
Chrissy M. Baginski
Daniel S. Zittnan
David J. Breen
David G. Echelbarger
Dawn Atkins
Deborah L. Habel
Dennis M. Echelbarger
Donald W. Gribbin
Douglas W. Elser
Edward J. Dupke
Eric B. Lynn
Frederick C. Hailer Jr.

Gail Sparks Pitts
Gary Leeman
Gary W. Gorski
Gary P. Jensen
Gayl Nadene Parr
George W. Smith IV
George A. Salloum
Jacalyn S. Goforth
Jack J. Rehmann
Janet Bokemeier
Gerald James O'Neill Jr
James E. Bayson
James T. Biehl
James E. Proppe
John D. Marquardt
John L. Daly
Judith R. Trepeck
Kathleen Orr
Keith A. Moreland
Lawrence I. Millman
Lloyd A. Schwartz
Mark A. Irwin
Mark R. Freed
Mark A. Davidoff
Mark A. Pittman
Marshall J. Hunt Jr.
Matthew J. Howell
Matthew Jackson
Mia Suzette Bennett

Michael Scott Schmansky
Michelle F. Gallagher
Michelle Pridnia
Nancy J. Daly
Neal F. Zalenko
Nicole Ashley Preston
Patrick M. Hanniford
Paul John Spindler
Peggy Haw Jury
Peter M. Kelley
Phyllis E. Peters
Randolph C. Paschke
Mahipal R. Kakarala
Rebecca Yvonne Stoutenger
Richard J. Elder
Robert G. Bromley
Mark A. Maurice
Stacie M. Kwaiser
Stephanie W. Bergeron
Steven C. Dilley
Steve Johns
Stephen H. Epstein
Steve J. Taylor
Steven W. Epstein
Taryne Spirovski
Timothy L. Oesch
Thomas P. Jeakle
Virgie M. Ammerman
Walter S. Koziol

Thank you to our raffle donors!

Alan Young
Andrew Bittinger
Andrew Hubacker
Big Rock Chop House
Chris & Katie Gadulka
Chrissy Baginski
Churchills Bistro & Cigar Bar
Dennis Echelbarger
Doeren Mayhew
Donald Gribbin
Donna Hanson
Edward Dupke
Executive Education Inc.
Federal Tax Workshops
Frank Maselli
Gadis Dillon
Gary Leeman
George Salloum
James Lopiccolo

James Walker
Jim Jagger
Jody Skonieczny
Jonathan Anibal
Keith Moreland
Konica Minolta
Laura Horvath
Laurel Manor
Lisa Fisher
Lisa Howze
Lorena Bencsik
LUX interactive LLC
Marc Lichtman
Marianne Lilly
Mia Bennett
Michelle Gallagher
Michelle Randall
MSU Management Education Center

Nietzke & Faupel PC
Peggy Dzierzawski
Phyllis Peters
Planterra Inc.
Randy Paschke
Ronald Edmonds
San Marino Club
Shenandoah County Club
Skyline Club
Stephanie Bergeron
Stephen Epstein
Suburban Show Place
Surgent CPE
The Inn at St. John's
The TM Group Inc.
Trophy House
Victoria Mundinger
Walter Haig